All Trains arriving at Anara Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
63597 / RNC-ASN PASSENGER
16:24
16:25
16:56
16:57
68060 / ASN BBM LOCAL
17:17
17:18
17:17
17:18
63591 / BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR
17:28
17:29
17:28
17:29
68054 / PRR ADRA LOCAL
17:43
17:44
17:43
17:44
53338 / HTE-BOA PASS
18:47
18:48
18:47
18:48
68017 / GMO CKP PASSENGER
18:52
18:53
18:52
18:53
63596 / ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR.
19:35
19:36
19:35
19:36
68059 / BBM ASN LOCAL
19:58
19:59
19:58
19:59
58622 / BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER.
19:42
19:43
20:22
20:23
58012 / CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER
20:39
20:40
20:39
20:40
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
2 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
3 Palakkad to Palani Trains
4 Palakkad to Palani Trains
5 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
6 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
7 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
8 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
9 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
10 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
11 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
12 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
13 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
14 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
15 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
16 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
17 Katni to Katni South Trains
18 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
19 Palakkad to Palani Trains
20 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
21 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
22 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
23 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
24 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
25 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
26 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
27 Palakkad to Palani Trains
28 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
29 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
30 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
31 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
32 Dadar to Kudal Trains
33 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
34 Mangaon to Latur Trains
35 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
36 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
37 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
38 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
39 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
40 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
41 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
42 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
43 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
44 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
45 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
46 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
47 Palakkad to Palani Trains
48 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
49 Ldh to Pwg Trains
50 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
51 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
52 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
53 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
54 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
55 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
56 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
57 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
58 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
59 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
60 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
61 Dadar to Kudal Trains
62 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
63 Mangaon to Latur Trains
64 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
65 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
66 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
67 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
68 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
69 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
70 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
71 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
72 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
73 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
74 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
75 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
76 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
77 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
78 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
79 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
80 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
81 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
82 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
83 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
84 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
85 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
86 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
87 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
88 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
89 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
90 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
91 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
92 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
93 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
94 Mangaon to Latur Trains
95 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
96 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
97 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
98 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
99 Dadar to Kudal Trains
100 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
101 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
102 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
103 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
104 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
105 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
106 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
107 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
108 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
109 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
110 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
111 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
112 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 22616 TIRUPATHI EXPRESS
2 12071 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
3 16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS
4 14802 JODHPUR EXPRESS
5 18005 Samaleshwari Express
6 19152 Palanpur Express
7 18207 Durg-Ajmer Weekly Express
8 19782 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
9 12875 Neelachal Express
10 12827 Howrah - Purulia Superfast Express
11 19607 Kolkata Ajmer Express
12 12785 Kacheguda - Bangalore City SF Express
13 19326 Amritsar-Indore Bi Weekly Express
14 12694 Pearl City Express
15 55517 DBG JYG PASSENGER
16 12792 Patna - Secunderabad SF Express
17 75717 SGUJ BXT PASSENGER
18 12012 KALKA SHTBDI EXPRESS
19 12567 RAJYA RANI EXPRESS
20 12376 Asansol - Chennai Central (Ratna) SF Express
21 19709 KAVI GURU EXPRESS
22 12977 Maru Sagar Express
23 12621 Tamil Nadu Express
24 22891 Hwh Rnc Intercity Express
25 22853 Kolkata Shalimar-Visakhapatnam Weekly SF Express
26 19025 MAHUVA EXPRESS
27 17618 TAPOVAN EXPRESS
28 12496 Pratap Express
29 11471 Indore - Jabalpur Express
30 53601 GAYA DOS PASSENGER
31 19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Weekly Express
32 7049 Mtm Sc Special
33 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chalukya Express
34 56643 MAQ KBPR PASSENGER
35 17415 HARIPRIYA EXPRESSRES
36 1030 Bsb Cstm Special
37 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS
38 14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS
39 16215 CHAMUNDI EXPRESS
40 13236 Danapur-Sahibganj InterCity
41 12801 Purushottam Express
42 12806 Janmabhoomi Express
43 54109 MGS FD PASSENGER
44 56277 CMGR YPR PASSENGER
45 17050 Machiliptnm Express
46 12641 Tirukkural Express
47 12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express
48 17307 Basava Express
49 76806 TPJ MQ PASSENGER
50 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubli (Weekly) Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!