All Trains arriving at Anand Junction Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
12479 / SURYA NAGRI EXP
04:53
04:54
04:53
04:54
12901 / GUJARAT MAIL
04:52
04:53
04:59
05:00
79421 / ANND-CBY DMU
SRC
05:00
SRC
05:00
59165 / ANAND GDA PASS
SRC
05:00
SRC
05:00
12918 / GUJRAT S KRANTI EXP
05:01
05:02
05:11
05:12
16508 / JODHPUR EXPRESS
05:31
05:32
05:32
05:33
12489 / BKN DDR SF EXP
05:37
05:38
05:37
05:38
69129 / ANND-ADI MEMU
SRC
05:40
SRC
05:40
16334 / VERAVAL EXPRESS
05:44
05:46
05:46
05:48
12934 / KARNAVATI EXP
05:55
05:56
05:55
05:56
12994 / PURI - GIMB WEEKLY SF
06:00
06:02
06:00
06:02
22939 / HAPA BSP SF EXP
06:16
06:18
06:16
06:18
11464 / JBP -SMNH EXP
06:27
06:28
06:27
06:28
12959 / DDR-BHUJ-DDR BI WEEKLY SF
06:39
06:40
06:39
06:40
19116 / BHUJ BDTS EXP
06:41
06:42
06:41
06:42
69114 / ADI-BRC MEMU
06:52
06:53
06:52
06:53
69101 / BRC-ADI MEMU
06:59
07:00
06:59
07:00
12932 / ADI-BCT AC DOUBLE DECKER
06:59
07:00
06:59
07:00
79417 / ANND-CBY DMU
SRC
07:05
SRC
07:05
69133 / ANND DK MEMU
SRC
07:10
SRC
07:10
19310 / INDORE GNC EXP
07:18
07:19
07:18
07:19
12655 / NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
07:40
07:42
07:40
07:42
22954 / GUJARAT SF EXPRESS
08:12
08:13
08:12
08:13
19216 / SAURASHTRA EXP
08:37
08:40
08:37
08:40
19033 / GUJARAT QUEEN
08:48
08:49
08:48
08:49
59549 / BRC-ADI SANKLAP
09:00
09:02
09:00
09:02
79418 / CBY-ANND DMU
08:30
DSTN
08:30
DSTN
79428 / CBY-ANND DMU
06:25
DSTN
06:25
DSTN
69124 / GDA-ANND MEMU
06:35
DSTN
06:35
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
2 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
3 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
4 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
5 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
6 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
7 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
8 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
9 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
10 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
11 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
12 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
13 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
14 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
15 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
16 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
17 Mangaon to Latur Trains
18 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
19 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
22 Dadar to Kudal Trains
23 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
24 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
25 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
26 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
27 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
28 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
29 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
30 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
31 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
32 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
33 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
34 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
35 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
36 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
37 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
38 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
39 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
40 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
41 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
42 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
43 Mangaon to Latur Trains
44 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
45 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
46 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
47 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
48 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
49 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
50 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
51 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
52 Mangaon to Latur Trains
53 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
54 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
55 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
56 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
57 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
58 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
59 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
60 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
61 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
62 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
63 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
64 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
65 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
66 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
67 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
68 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
69 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
70 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
71 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
72 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
73 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
74 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
75 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
76 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
77 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
78 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
79 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
80 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
81 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
82 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
83 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
84 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
85 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
86 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
87 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
88 Lonavala to Ramdevra Trains
89 Mangaon to Latur Trains
90 Talcher Road to Sird Trains
91 Kalyan Junction to Hatkanagale Trains
92 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
93 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
94 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
95 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
96 Ankleshwar Junction to Haridwar Trains
97 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
98 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
99 Kanpur Central to Bharwa Sumerpur Trains
100 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
101 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
102 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
103 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
104 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
105 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
106 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
107 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
108 Jabalpur to Katra J&k Trains
109 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
110 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
111 Kharagpur Junction to Bokaro Steel City Trains
112 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 16202 Shimoga Town -Bangalore City InterCity Express
2 12778 Hubli Express
3 14217 UNCHAHAR EXPRESS
4 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
5 53363 GAYA DOS PASSENGER
6 19216 Saurashtra Express
7 12523 New Jalpaiguri-New Delhi SF Express
8 16538 Nagercoil-Bangalore City Express
9 12639 BRINDAVAN EXPRESS
10 17487 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
11 19026 Surat Express
12 9722 Udz Jp Superfast Special
13 13233 Rajgriha Express
14 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXPRESS
15 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
16 17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer Weekly Express
17 14511 Nauchandi Express
18 17232 Narsapur - Nagarsol (Via Guntur) Express
19 16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express
20 12268 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
21 12956 Jaipur- Mumbai Central SF Express
22 11036 SHARAVATI EXPRESS
23 12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST SF Express
24 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL
25 14556 BAREILLY EXPRESS
26 14001 Samjhauta Express
27 56379 ERS ALLP PASSENGER
28 22102 RAJYA RANI EXPRESS
29 12790 Kanyakumari - Rameswaram SF Express
30 12508 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
31 18451 Tapaswini Express
32 13302 Subarnarekha Express
33 22610 Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express
34 56600 CLT SRR PASSENGER
35 12253 Anga Express
36 12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath Express
37 14012 Hoshiarpur - Old Delhi Express
38 18620 Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express
39 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
40 1029 Ngp Pune Special
41 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF Express
42 54233 FD LKO PASSENGER
43 55519 SPJ JYG PASSENGER
44 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH EXPRESS
45 12566 Bihar S Kranti
46 4801 Ju Jsmspl
47 53424 KIUL JMP PASSENGER
48 22453 RAJYA RANI EXPRESS
49 52263 GNAN NPR PASSENGER
50 12281 Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!