All Trains arriving at Anand Jn Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
19166 / SABARMATI EXP
02:11
02:12
03:25
03:26
19707 / ARAVALI EXPRESS
03:14
03:15
03:32
03:33
12971 / BHAVNAGAR EXP
03:38
03:39
03:38
03:39
12971 / BHAVNAGAR EXP
03:38
03:39
03:47
03:48
14707 / RANAKPUR EXPRES
02:02
02:03
03:47
03:48
22945 / SAURASHTRA MAIL
03:58
03:59
04:03
04:04
22956 / KUTCH EXPRESS
04:12
04:13
04:12
04:13
69104 / ANND - BRC MEMU
SRC
04:20
SRC
04:20
12901 / GUJARAT MAIL
04:52
04:53
04:52
04:53
12479 / SURYA NAGRI EXP
04:53
04:54
04:53
04:54
79421 / ANND-CBY DMU
SRC
05:00
SRC
05:00
59165 / ANAND GDA PASS
SRC
05:00
SRC
05:00
12918 / GUJRAT S KRANTI
05:01
05:02
05:01
05:02
16508 / JODHPUR EXPRESS
05:31
05:32
05:31
05:32
12489 / BKN DDR SF EXP
05:37
05:38
05:37
05:38
69129 / ANND-ADI MEMU
SRC
05:40
SRC
05:40
16334 / VERAVAL EXPRESS
05:44
05:46
05:44
05:46
12934 / KARNAVATI EXP
05:55
05:56
05:55
05:56
12994 / PURI GIMB EXP
06:00
06:02
06:00
06:02
12994 / PURI GIMB EXP
06:00
06:02
06:00
06:02
22939 / HAPA BSP EXPRESS
06:16
06:18
06:16
06:18
11464 / JBP -SMNH EXP
06:27
06:28
06:27
06:28
12959 / DADAR BHUJ EXP
06:39
06:40
06:39
06:40
19116 / BHUJ BDTS EXP
06:41
06:42
06:41
06:42
69114 / ADI-BRC MEMU
06:52
06:53
06:52
06:53
69101 / BRC-ADI MEMU
06:59
07:00
06:59
07:00
12932 / BCT DOUBLEDECKER
06:59
07:00
06:59
07:00
79417 / ANND-CBY DMU
SRC
07:05
SRC
07:05
69133 / ANND DK MEMU
SRC
07:10
SRC
07:10
19310 / INDORE GNC EXP
07:18
07:19
07:18
07:19
69116 / ADI - ANND MEMU
03:55
DSTN
04:04
DSTN
79428 / CBY-ANND DMU
06:25
DSTN
06:25
DSTN
69124 / GDA-ANND MEMU
06:35
DSTN
06:35
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
2 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
3 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
4 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
5 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
6 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
7 Dadar to Kudal Trains
8 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
9 Mangaon to Latur Trains
10 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
11 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
12 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
13 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
14 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
15 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
16 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
17 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
18 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
19 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
22 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
23 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
24 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
25 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
26 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
27 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
28 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
29 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
30 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
31 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
32 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
33 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
34 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
35 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
36 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
37 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
38 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
39 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
40 Mangaon to Latur Trains
41 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
42 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
43 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
44 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
45 Dadar to Kudal Trains
46 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
47 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
48 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
49 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
50 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
51 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
52 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
53 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
54 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
55 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
56 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
57 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
58 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
59 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
60 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
61 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
62 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
63 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
64 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
65 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
66 Mangaon to Latur Trains
67 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
68 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
69 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
70 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
71 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
72 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
73 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
74 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
75 Mangaon to Latur Trains
76 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
77 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
78 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
79 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
80 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
81 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
82 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
83 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
84 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
85 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
86 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
87 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
88 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
89 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
90 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
91 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
92 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
93 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
94 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
95 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
96 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
97 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
98 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
99 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
100 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
101 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
102 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
103 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
104 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
105 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
106 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
107 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
108 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
109 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
110 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
111 Lonavala to Ramdevra Trains
112 Mangaon to Latur Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 1655 Pune Jbp Superfast Special
2 12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express (via Daltonganj)
3 15927 Kamakhya Dibrugarh Express
4 22917 HARIDWAR EXPRESS
5 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS
6 16339 Nagarcoil Express
7 12211 Muzaffarpur-Delhi Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express
8 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT
9 18496 Bhubaneswar-Rameswaram Weekly Express
10 15001 Rapti Ganga Express
11 12383 INTERCITY EXPRESS
12 58413 TLHR PURI PASSENGER
13 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER
14 22851 Santragachi - Mangalore (Vivek) Express
15 79306 INDB RTM PASSENGER
16 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXPRESS
17 52253 GNAN MLN PASSENGER
18 54237 MUR FD PASSENGER
19 2111 Ltt Lko Ac Special
20 16501 Adi Ypr Express
21 12247 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
22 54234 LKO FD PASSENGER
23 13241 Banka-Rajendra Nagar Patna Express
24 55034 SPC GD PASSENGER
25 11463 Somnath-Jabalpur Express
26 18603 Ranchi-Bhagalpur Express
27 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendranagar Patna Express
28 851 Ypr Premium Special
29 12061 Bhopal Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan Shatabdi Express
30 12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS
31 17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express
32 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXPRESS
33 63255 PNBE GAYA PASSENGER
34 13233 Rajgriha Express
35 12165 Ratnagiri Express
36 12310 New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna Rajdhani Express
37 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS
38 17604 KACHEGUDA EXPRESS
39 19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Express
40 12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central AC Double Decker Express
41 78016 BPO BLS PASSENGER
42 18617 Howrah-Ranchi Intercity Express
43 15639 Puri - Guwahati Express
44 12219 SC DURONTO EXP
45 12555 Gorakdam Express
46 12020 SHATABDI EXPRESSRES
47 12706 Secunderabad-Guntur SF Intercity
48 16187 Ernakulam Express
49 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS
50 22823 Bbs Rajdhani Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!