All Trains arriving at Ambala Cantt Jn Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
14038 / PTK-DLI EXP.
13:45
13:55
17:05
17:10
12459 / ASR-NDLS EXPRESS
17:15
17:20
17:18
17:23
15012 / LJN SRE EXP
17:50
17:55
17:50
17:55
12474 / SARVODAYA EXP
17:50
18:00
17:50
18:00
15209 / SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP
12:05
12:15
17:57
18:07
12311 / HWH DLIKLK MAIL
02:10
02:20
18:07
18:17
14674 / SHAHEED EXP
17:00
17:10
18:12
18:22
64512 / NLDM-SRE PASS
18:10
18:20
18:15
18:25
14731 / DLI FKA EXP
18:15
18:25
18:15
18:25
54531 / UMB KLK PASSENGER
SRC
18:30
SRC
18:30
14096 / HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS
18:20
18:30
18:20
18:30
12715 / NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
15:45
15:50
18:36
18:41
12057 / NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI
18:07
18:20
18:28
18:41
12013 / NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP
18:50
18:52
18:50
18:52
15707 / KIR-ASR EXPRESS
06:50
07:00
18:54
19:04
12012 / KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
19:03
19:05
19:03
19:05
64513 / SRE-NLDM PASS
18:25
18:55
18:38
19:08
64504 / UMB-SRE PASS
SRC
19:30
SRC
19:30
12498 / SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS
19:20
19:25
19:28
19:33
15933 / DBRG-ASR EXPRESS
16:05
16:15
19:37
19:47
13255 / PPTA - CDG EXP
16:25
16:42
19:31
19:48
12005 / NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP
19:55
19:58
19:55
19:58
14711 / RKSH SGNR EXP
17:30
17:35
19:56
20:01
22458 / NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
19:58
20:08
19:58
20:08
14681 / ASR-JUC EXPRESS
20:10
20:20
20:10
20:20
22461 / SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
20:18
20:30
20:18
20:30
12032 / ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
20:30
20:32
20:30
20:32
22456 / KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN
20:30
20:40
20:30
20:40
04922 / UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL
SRC
20:45
SRC
20:45
64542 / UMB-PNP PASS
SRC
20:50
SRC
20:50
12238 / JAT-BSB EXP.
20:50
21:00
20:50
21:00
14609 / HEMKUNT EXP
21:10
21:20
21:10
21:20
64561 / DLI-UMB MEMU
19:20
DSTN
19:21
DSTN
64522 / LDH-UMB MEMU
18:45
DSTN
18:45
DSTN
64524 / LDH-UMB MEMU
20:10
DSTN
20:10
DSTN
64543 / PNP-UMB MEMU
20:40
DSTN
20:40
DSTN
54558 / PTA - UMB PASS
18:35
DSTN
18:35
DSTN
54758 / SGNR-UMB PASSENGER
19:35
DSTN
19:51
DSTN
64547 / KKDE-UMB PASS
19:10
DSTN
19:10
DSTN
64564 / NLDM-UMB MUMU
19:40
DSTN
19:40
DSTN
64518 / NLDM-UMB PASS
21:05
DSTN
21:05
DSTN
14521 / DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS
19:10
DSTN
19:10
DSTN
14526 / SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP
20:55
DSTN
20:55
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
2 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
3 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
4 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
5 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
6 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
7 Dadar to Kudal Trains
8 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
9 Mangaon to Latur Trains
10 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
11 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
12 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
13 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
14 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
15 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
16 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
17 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
18 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
19 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
22 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
23 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
24 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
25 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
26 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
27 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
28 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
29 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
30 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
31 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
32 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
33 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
34 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
35 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
36 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
37 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
38 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
39 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
40 Mangaon to Latur Trains
41 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
42 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
43 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
44 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
45 Dadar to Kudal Trains
46 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
47 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
48 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
49 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
50 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
51 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
52 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
53 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
54 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
55 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
56 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
57 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
58 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
59 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
60 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
61 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
62 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
63 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
64 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
65 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
66 Mangaon to Latur Trains
67 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
68 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
69 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
70 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
71 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
72 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
73 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
74 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
75 Mangaon to Latur Trains
76 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
77 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
78 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
79 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
80 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
81 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
82 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
83 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
84 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
85 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
86 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
87 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
88 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
89 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
90 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
91 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
92 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
93 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
94 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
95 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
96 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
97 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
98 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
99 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
100 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
101 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
102 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
103 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
104 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
105 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
106 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
107 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
108 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
109 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
110 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
111 Lonavala to Ramdevra Trains
112 Mangaon to Latur Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 12336 BHAGALPUR EXPRESS
2 12947 Azimabad Express
3 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH EXPRESS
4 18478 KALINGAUTKAL EXPRESS
5 15284 Janaki Express (UnReserved)
6 16858 Mangalore Puducherry(via Trichy) Weekly Express
7 12634 KANYAKUMARI EXPRESS
8 54231 FD LKO PASSENGER
9 4924 CDG GKP SPECIAL
10 12640 Brindavan Express
11 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar (Bi-weekly) SF Express
12 12870 Howrah - Mumbai CST Weekly SF Express
13 5057 Cpr Lku Special
14 12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
15 12895 Howrah-Puri Weekly SF Express
16 12280 TAJ EXPRESS
17 12509 Guwahati Express
18 22161 Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express
19 11303 Hyderabad-Kolhapur Express
20 59341 NAD BINA PASSENGER
21 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
22 13105 Sealdah-Ballia Express
23 12151 SAMARSATA EXPRESS
24 13119 SDAH DLI EXP
25 53336 RNC DHN PASSENGER
26 53028 MLDT AZ PASSENGER
27 16179 MANNAI EXPRESS
28 4802 Jsm Ju Special
29 51195 WR BPQ PASSENGER
30 17317 Hubli - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
31 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT
32 18206 Nautanwa-Durg Express (via Faizabad)
33 22617 TIRUPATHI EXPRESS
34 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX
35 15047 Purbanchal Express
36 22620 TEN BILASPUR EXPRESS
37 13187 Maa Tara Express
38 18202 Nautanwa - Durg (Via Varanasi) Express
39 13010 Doon Express
40 19020 DEHRADUN EXPRESS
41 22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Bi-weekly) SF Express
42 25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX
43 12779 Goa Express
44 15050 Purvanchal Express
45 16325 Ahilyanagari Express
46 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRESS
47 52267 GNAN NPR PASSENGER
48 16538 Nagercoil-Bangalore City Express
49 18009 Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly Express
50 13012 Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!