All Trains arriving at Ambala Cant Junction Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
14673 / SHAHEED EXPRESS
17:47
17:55
19:10
19:13
12498 / SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS
19:20
19:25
19:20
19:25
14217 / UNCHAHAR EXP
08:30
08:42
19:17
19:29
64504 / UMB-SRE PASS
SRC
19:30
SRC
19:30
12005 / NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP
19:55
19:58
19:55
19:58
14681 / ASR-JUC EXPRESS
20:10
20:20
20:10
20:20
22461 / SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS
20:18
20:30
20:18
20:30
12030 / SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS
20:30
20:32
20:30
20:32
04922 / UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL
SRC
20:45
SRC
20:45
64542 / UMB-PNP PASS
SRC
20:50
SRC
20:50
12238 / JAT-BSB EXP.
20:50
21:00
20:50
21:00
14609 / HEMKUNT EXP
21:10
21:20
21:10
21:20
14645 / SHALIMAR EXP
21:35
21:45
21:35
21:45
12045 / NDLS-CDG SHATABDI EXPRESS
21:58
22:00
21:58
22:00
54303 / DLI-KLK PASSENGER
21:25
22:08
21:25
22:08
18238 / ASR-BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
22:08
22:20
22:08
22:20
22446 / ASR CNB EXPRESS
16:55
17:00
22:30
22:35
14524 / UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS
SRC
22:45
SRC
22:45
13050 / ASR HWH EXPRESS
23:00
23:10
23:00
23:10
14887 / KLK BME EXPRESS
23:15
23:45
23:15
23:45
64524 / LDH-UMB MEMU
20:10
DSTN
20:25
DSTN
64561 / DLI-UMB MEMU
19:20
DSTN
20:52
DSTN
64547 / KKDE-UMB PASS
19:10
DSTN
20:04
DSTN
64481 / PNP-UMB MEMU
22:50
DSTN
22:50
DSTN
64543 / PNP-UMB MEMU
20:40
DSTN
20:40
DSTN
54556 / BTI - UMB PASS
23:10
DSTN
23:10
DSTN
54758 / SGNR-UMB PASSENGER
19:35
DSTN
22:03
DSTN
64564 / NLDM-UMB MUMU
19:40
DSTN
19:40
DSTN
24887 / HW-UMB LINK EXP.
22:40
DSTN
22:40
DSTN
64518 / NLDM-UMB PASS
21:05
DSTN
21:05
DSTN
14526 / SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP
20:55
DSTN
20:55
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Ldh to Pwg Trains
2 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
3 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
4 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
5 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
6 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
7 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
8 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
9 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
10 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
11 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
12 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
13 Dadar to Kudal Trains
14 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
15 Mangaon to Latur Trains
16 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
17 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
18 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
19 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
20 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
21 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
22 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
23 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
24 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
25 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
26 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
27 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
28 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
29 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
30 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
31 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
32 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
33 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
34 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
35 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
36 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
37 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
38 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
39 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
40 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
41 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
42 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
43 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
44 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
45 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
46 Mangaon to Latur Trains
47 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
48 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
49 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
50 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
51 Dadar to Kudal Trains
52 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
53 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
54 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
55 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
56 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
57 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
58 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
59 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
60 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
61 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
62 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
63 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
64 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
65 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
66 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
67 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
68 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
69 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
70 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
71 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
72 Mangaon to Latur Trains
73 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
74 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
75 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
76 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
77 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
78 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
79 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
80 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
81 Mangaon to Latur Trains
82 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
83 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
84 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
85 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
86 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
87 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
88 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
89 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
90 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
91 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
92 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
93 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
94 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
95 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
96 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
97 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
98 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
99 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
100 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
101 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
102 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
103 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
104 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
105 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
106 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
107 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
108 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
109 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
110 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
111 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
112 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 17256 NARASAPUR EXPRESS
2 13135 Kolkata Chitpur-Jaynagar Weekly Express
3 57411 RU GDR PASSENGER
4 22981 Kota - Hanumangarh SF Express
5 13103 BHAGIRATHI EXPRESS
6 57562 MMR KCG PASSENGER
7 12075 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
8 12282 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Duronto Express
9 15692 Cachar Express
10 12258 Yesvantpur Express
11 58206 ITR R PASSENGER
12 12268 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
13 14712 Shri Ganganagar - Rishikesh Intercity Express
14 29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link Express
15 56137 Ooty-Mettupalayam MG Passenger
16 52243 IZN ASSH PASSENGER
17 14001 Samjhauta Express
18 57474 BDHN MBNR PASSENGER
19 53480 KIUL JMP PASSENGER
20 12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express
21 54521 DLI SRE PASSENGER
22 16627 WEST COAST EXPRESS
23 18108 Koraput - Rourkela Express
24 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS
25 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXPRESS
26 12060 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express
27 53135 SDAH RPH PASSENGER
28 12859 GITANJALI EXPRESS
29 16206 TALGUPPA EXPRESS
30 12006 Kalka-New Delhi Shatabdi EXPRESS
31 16346 Netravathi Express
32 12071 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
33 14310 Ujjaini Express
34 18426 DURG PURI EXPRESS
35 22683 YPR LKO EXP
36 12021 Howrah - Barbil Janshatabdi Express
37 12202 Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express
38 68048 BLDA KGP PASSENGER
39 16321 Trivandrum Express
40 55519 SPJ JYG PASSENGER
41 15906 Vivek Express
42 19270 Muzaffarpur-Porbandar Express
43 22823 Bbs Rajdhani Express
44 54253 PRG LKO PASSENGER
45 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Express
46 12122 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
47 12553 Vaishali Express
48 18438 Hirakhand Slip Express
49 12178 Chambal Express
50 3059 Hwh Njp Special

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!