All Trains arriving at Allahabad Junction Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
15017 / KASHI EXP
08:15
08:45
08:30
08:45
12815 / NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA)
07:50
07:55
08:48
08:49
12818 / ANVT HTE EXPRESS
04:20
04:30
08:50
08:55
12311 / HWH DLIKLK MAIL
09:25
09:35
09:40
09:45
15483 / SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
08:40
08:55
09:55
10:00
11055 / GODAN EXPRESS
09:50
10:15
09:50
10:15
18101 / TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
08:55
09:10
10:10
10:15
14056 / BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
08:25
08:35
10:25
10:30
12562 / SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
05:30
05:55
10:30
10:35
14020 / ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL
08:45
08:55
10:45
10:50
11061 / LTT-DBG EXPRESS
10:45
11:05
10:45
11:05
12791 / SC-DNR EXP
11:00
11:25
11:00
11:25
12938 / GARBHA EXPRESS
11:30
11:35
11:30
11:35
22103 / LTT-FD EXPRESS
11:40
12:05
11:40
12:05
12487 / JBN-ANVT SUPERFASTEXPRES
11:50
11:55
12:02
12:07
12987 / SDAH AII SF EXP
12:00
12:05
12:12
12:17
12307 / HWH-JU EXP
12:30
12:35
12:30
12:35
15160 / SARNATH EXP.
12:15
12:45
12:15
12:45
12404 / JP-ALD EXP
04:55
DSTN
10:55
DSTN
14164 / SANGAM EXP
08:15
DSTN
10:15
DSTN
63237 / MGS-ALD MEMU
09:10
DSTN
09:40
DSTN
14512 / NAUCHANDI EXP
09:55
DSTN
09:58
DSTN
12418 / PRAYAG RAJ EXP
06:50
DSTN
09:16
DSTN
22442 / CNB-ALD-INTERCITY
09:40
DSTN
10:19
DSTN
53345 / CPU-ALD PASS
12:00
DSTN
12:00
DSTN
54103 / CAR-ALD PASS
09:15
DSTN
09:15
DSTN
54108 / ALD-JNU-PASS
10:45
DSTN
10:45
DSTN
12293 / LTT-ALD DURANTO EXPRESS
12:35
DSTN
12:35
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
2 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
3 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
4 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
5 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
6 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
7 Dadar to Kudal Trains
8 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
9 Mangaon to Latur Trains
10 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
11 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
12 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
13 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
14 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
15 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
16 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
17 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
18 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
19 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
22 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
23 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
24 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
25 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
26 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
27 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
28 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
29 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
30 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
31 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
32 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
33 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
34 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
35 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
36 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
37 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
38 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
39 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
40 Mangaon to Latur Trains
41 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
42 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
43 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
44 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
45 Dadar to Kudal Trains
46 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
47 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
48 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
49 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
50 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
51 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
52 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
53 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
54 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
55 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
56 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
57 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
58 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
59 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
60 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
61 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
62 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
63 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
64 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
65 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
66 Mangaon to Latur Trains
67 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
68 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
69 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
70 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
71 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
72 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
73 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
74 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
75 Mangaon to Latur Trains
76 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
77 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
78 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
79 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
80 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
81 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
82 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
83 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
84 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
85 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
86 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
87 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
88 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
89 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
90 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
91 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
92 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
93 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
94 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
95 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
96 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
97 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
98 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
99 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
100 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
101 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
102 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
103 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
104 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
105 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
106 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
107 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
108 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
109 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
110 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
111 Lonavala to Ramdevra Trains
112 Mangaon to Latur Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 16857 MANGALORE EXPRESS
2 14606 Amritsar - Lal Kuan Garib Rath Express
3 19330 Udaipur Indore Express
4 12604 CHENNAI EXPRESS
5 14038 Pathankot Delhi Express
6 16351 Nagarcoil Express
7 12942 Parasnath Express
8 12289 Nagpur Duronto EXPRESS
9 16105 TIRUCHENDUR EXPRESS
10 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXPRESS
11 12394 Sampoorna Kranti Express
12 12358 Amritsar - Kolkata Durgiana SF Express
13 12845 Bhubaneswar - Yesvantpur SF Express
14 58413 TLHR PURI PASSENGER
15 13149 Kanchankanya Express
16 16562 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC Express
17 12341 AGNIBINA EXPRESS
18 18401 Puri Okha Express
19 13153 Gour Express
20 18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express
21 14115 Allahabad Haridwar Express
22 23346 Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity
23 53403 RPH GAYA PASSENGER
24 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF Express
25 12981 Chetak Express
26 12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express
27 16202 Shimoga Town -Bangalore City InterCity Express
28 66529 KPN SBC PASSENGER
29 12909 Bandra Terminus-H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
30 11092 Pune Bhuj Express
31 16210 Ajmer Express
32 19144 LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS
33 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express (Via Washim)
34 16309 Patna Express
35 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly) SF Express
36 15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express
37 12856 Nagpur-Bilaspur InterCity Express
38 10215 Madgaon-Ernakulam Weekly SF Express
39 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS
40 12935 Bandra Surat InterCity Express
41 14203 Varanasi Lucknow InterCity Express
42 55160 JNU ARJ PASSENGER
43 57547 HYB PAU PASSENGER
44 15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express
45 7220 Vijayawada Express
46 4741 Bkn Rtgh Special
47 12974 Jaipur Indore SF Express
48 12555 Gorakdam Express
49 12140 Sewagram Express
50 14710 Kota - Indore Intercity Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!