All Trains arriving at Akola Junction Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
18408 / SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP
20:25
20:30
20:46
20:47
12106 / VIDARBHA EXP
20:55
21:00
20:58
21:00
12869 / CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS
20:05
20:10
21:06
21:07
17624 / BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
21:20
21:30
21:20
21:30
12152 / HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP
21:40
21:45
21:40
21:45
22845 / PUNE - HTE EXP
21:45
21:50
21:53
21:54
51285 / BSL NGP PASSENG
22:12
22:17
22:23
22:28
12114 / NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH
22:25
22:30
22:25
22:30
57583 / PASS
SRC
23:00
SRC
23:00
12834 / HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
23:15
23:20
23:15
23:20
57540 / PBN PASS
21:25
DSTN
23:08
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
2 Palakkad to Palani Trains
3 Palakkad to Palani Trains
4 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
5 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
6 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
7 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
8 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
9 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
10 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
11 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
12 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
13 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
14 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
15 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
16 Katni to Katni South Trains
17 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
18 Palakkad to Palani Trains
19 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
20 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
21 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
22 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
23 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
24 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
25 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
26 Palakkad to Palani Trains
27 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
28 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
29 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
30 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
31 Dadar to Kudal Trains
32 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
33 Mangaon to Latur Trains
34 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
35 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
36 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
37 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
38 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
39 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
40 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
41 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
42 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
43 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
44 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
45 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
46 Palakkad to Palani Trains
47 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
48 Ldh to Pwg Trains
49 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
50 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
51 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
52 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
53 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
54 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
55 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
56 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
57 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
58 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
59 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
60 Dadar to Kudal Trains
61 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
62 Mangaon to Latur Trains
63 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
64 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
65 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
66 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
67 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
68 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
69 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
70 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
71 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
72 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
73 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
74 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
75 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
76 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
77 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
78 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
79 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
80 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
81 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
82 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
83 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
84 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
85 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
86 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
87 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
88 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
89 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
90 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
91 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
92 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
93 Mangaon to Latur Trains
94 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
95 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
96 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
97 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
98 Dadar to Kudal Trains
99 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
100 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
101 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
102 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
103 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
104 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
105 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
106 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
107 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
108 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
109 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
110 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
111 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
112 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 12077 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
2 15048 Purvanchal Express
3 18603 Ranchi-Bhagalpur Express
4 12281 Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto Express
5 53042 JYG HWH PASSENGER
6 1014 Ngp Cstm Special
7 22844 Patna - Bilaspur Weekly SF Express
8 12786 Kacheguda Express
9 8034 Anvt Src Special
10 22890 Samudra Kanya SF Express
11 12832 Bhubaneswar-Dhanbad Garib Rath Express
12 12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express
13 2852 Santragachi Express
14 2504 Ndls Kyq Premiu
15 22134 SOLAPUR EXPRESS
16 12444 Delhi Anand ViharT - Haldia Weekly SF Express
17 69119 BRC DHD PASSENGER
18 12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH EXPRESS
19 12739 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express
20 18211 Durg - Jagadalpur (Tri-weekly) Express
21 17640 Akola- Kacheguda Intercity Express
22 7112 Qln Sc Express
23 12997 Hapa Express
24 12668 Nagercoil Chennai Egmore Weekly Superfast Express
25 16054 Madras Express
26 19326 Amritsar-Indore Bi Weekly Express
27 12976 Jaipur-Mysore SF Express
28 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
29 54292 PBH BSB PASSENGER
30 12767 HazurSahib Nanded-Kolkata Santragachi SF Express
31 54056 DLI MB PASSENGER
32 7614 Nizamabad Express
33 13509 Asansol-Gonda Express
34 17688 MARATHWADA EXPRESS
35 12258 Yesvantpur Express
36 12342 AGNIBINA EXPRESS
37 15603 Kamakhya - Ledo Intercity Express
38 11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express
39 12416 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity Express
40 19602 New Jalpaiguri-Udaipur Weekly Express
41 12120 Amravati Intercity SF Express
42 12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
43 22615 Tirupati-Coimbatore Intercity Express
44 12640 Brindavan Express
45 12822 DHAULI EXPRESS
46 73911 SGG JMP PASSENGER
47 12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express
48 58424 CTC BHC PASSENGER
49 22907 Madgaon - Hapa (Weekly) Express
50 12978 Maru Sagar Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!