All Trains arriving at Akividu Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
12776 / SC-CCT COCANADA EXP
03:51
03:52
04:07
04:08
18519 / VSKP-LTT EXP
03:59
04:00
04:17
04:18
17403 / EXPRESS
04:29
04:30
04:29
04:30
17643 / CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP
04:54
04:55
04:54
04:55
17479 / PURI-TPTY EXP
05:24
05:25
05:24
05:25
77202 / PASS
05:45
05:46
05:45
05:46
18520 / LTT-VSKP EXP
05:57
05:58
05:57
05:58
77232 / PASS
05:58
05:59
05:58
05:59
17256 / HYB-NS EXP
06:39
06:40
06:39
06:40
57230 / VSKP-MTM PASS
04:39
04:40
07:08
07:09
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
2 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
3 Palakkad to Palani Trains
4 Palakkad to Palani Trains
5 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
6 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
7 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
8 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
9 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
10 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
11 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
12 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
13 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
14 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
15 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
16 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
17 Katni to Katni South Trains
18 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
19 Palakkad to Palani Trains
20 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
21 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
22 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
23 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
24 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
25 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
26 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
27 Palakkad to Palani Trains
28 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
29 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
30 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
31 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
32 Dadar to Kudal Trains
33 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
34 Mangaon to Latur Trains
35 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
36 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
37 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
38 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
39 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
40 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
41 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
42 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
43 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
44 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
45 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
46 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
47 Palakkad to Palani Trains
48 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
49 Ldh to Pwg Trains
50 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
51 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
52 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
53 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
54 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
55 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
56 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
57 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
58 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
59 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
60 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
61 Dadar to Kudal Trains
62 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
63 Mangaon to Latur Trains
64 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
65 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
66 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
67 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
68 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
69 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
70 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
71 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
72 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
73 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
74 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
75 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
76 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
77 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
78 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
79 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
80 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
81 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
82 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
83 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
84 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
85 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
86 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
87 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
88 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
89 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
90 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
91 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
92 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
93 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
94 Mangaon to Latur Trains
95 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
96 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
97 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
98 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
99 Dadar to Kudal Trains
100 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
101 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
102 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
103 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
104 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
105 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
106 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
107 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
108 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
109 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
110 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
111 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
112 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 15645 Guwahati Express
2 9721 Jp Udz Superfast Special
3 4204 Dli Bsb Special
4 63255 PNBE GAYA PASSENGER
5 15007 Krishak Express
6 15960 Kamrup Express
7 14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
8 14887 Kalka - Barmer Chandigarh Express
9 15636 Dwarka Express
10 16179 MANNAI EXPRESS
11 14015 SADBHAWANA EXPRESS
12 12374 Rampurhat - Sealdah Triweekly Intercity Express
13 22915 Bdts Hsr Superfast Express
14 13465 Howrah-Malda Town InterCity Express (via Azimganj)
15 16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Bangalore City Express
16 17312 Vasco-Chennai Express
17 9807 Kota Nzm Superfast Special
18 18448 HIRAKHAND EXPRESS
19 12675 Kovai Express
20 4741 Bkn Rtgh Special
21 22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express
22 24369 Tribeni Express
23 16344 AMRITHA EXPRESS
24 52179 DHOA SRMT PASSENGER
25 13401 INTERCITY EXPRESS
26 56007 AJJ KPD PASSENGER
27 13024 Gaya - Howrah Express
28 19772 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
29 14605 Lal Kuan - Amritsar Garib Rath Express
30 12081 Jan Shatabdi
31 12733 NARAYANADRI EXPRESS
32 17401 Tirupati-Machilipatnam Link Express
33 12179 Lucknow Jn. - Agra Cantt. SF InterCity Express
34 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express
35 22618 Tirupati - Bangalore City InterCity Express
36 11048 Hubli Miraj Express
37 12894 Balangir Bhubaneswar Express
38 22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath
39 12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express
40 19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
41 12715 Sachkhand Express
42 18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Express
43 66300 QLN ERS PASSENGER
44 56261 AJJ SBC PASSENGER
45 15282 KOSHI EXPRESS
46 15621 Kamakhya - Delhi Anand Vihar T Weekly Express
47 12443 Haldia - Delhi Anand Vihar T SF Express
48 19310 Shanti Express
49 56918 SMET SBC PASSENGER
50 12979 Jaipur Superfast Fast

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!