All Trains arriving at Agra Cantt Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
12919 / MALWA EXPRESS
01:20
01:25
01:48
01:49
14623 / PATALKOT EXP
01:50
01:55
01:54
01:55
14623 / PATALKOT EXP
01:50
01:55
01:50
01:55
22181 / JBP-NZM DAILY EXP.
02:06
02:09
02:06
02:09
12722 / NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP
01:55
02:00
02:15
02:16
12447 / U S KRANTI EXPRESS
02:20
02:25
02:20
02:25
11058 / ASR CSMT EXPRESS
00:40
00:48
02:50
02:55
12615 / MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
02:45
02:50
02:51
02:56
12779 / GOA EXPRESS
03:00
03:05
03:00
03:05
22691 / BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
03:28
03:30
03:28
03:30
12621 / MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
03:50
03:53
04:04
04:07
18215 / DURG - JAT EXP
04:00
04:05
04:03
04:08
12155 / SHAN-E-BPL EXP
04:47
04:50
04:47
04:50
12723 / TELANGANA EXPRESS
05:20
05:23
05:20
05:23
01708 / ATT-JBP BI-WEEKLY SPL
05:30
05:35
05:30
05:35
14212 / AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
22:05
DSTN
01:58
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
2 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
3 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
4 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
5 Palakkad to Palani Trains
6 Palakkad to Palani Trains
7 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
8 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
9 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
10 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
11 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
12 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
13 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
14 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
15 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
16 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
17 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
18 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
19 Katni to Katni South Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Palakkad to Palani Trains
22 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
23 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
24 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
25 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
26 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
27 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
28 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
29 Palakkad to Palani Trains
30 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
31 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
32 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
33 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
34 Dadar to Kudal Trains
35 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
36 Mangaon to Latur Trains
37 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
38 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
39 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
40 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
41 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
42 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
43 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
44 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
45 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
46 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
47 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
48 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
49 Palakkad to Palani Trains
50 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
51 Ldh to Pwg Trains
52 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
53 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
54 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
55 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
56 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
57 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
58 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
59 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
60 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
61 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
62 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
63 Dadar to Kudal Trains
64 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
65 Mangaon to Latur Trains
66 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
67 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
68 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
69 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
70 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
71 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
72 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
73 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
74 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
75 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
76 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
77 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
78 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
79 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
80 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
81 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
82 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
83 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
84 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
85 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
86 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
87 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
88 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
89 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
90 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
91 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
92 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
93 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
94 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
95 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
96 Mangaon to Latur Trains
97 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
98 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
99 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
100 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
101 Dadar to Kudal Trains
102 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
103 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
104 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
105 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
106 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
107 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
108 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
109 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
110 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
111 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
112 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 11024 SAHYADRI EXPRESS
2 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXPRESS
3 19053 Surat-Muzaffarpur Express
4 16339 Nagarcoil Express
5 19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly express
6 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRESSRES
7 69119 BRC DHD PASSENGER
8 19329 Indore Jn - Udaipur Express
9 13119 SDAH DLI EXP
10 15027 MAURYA EXPRESS
11 7207 Bza Sc Special
12 64098 SSB NZM PASSENGER
13 84369 Tribeni Express
14 68742 G DURG PASSENGER
15 12936 Surat Bandra InterCity Express
16 115 Ltt Rn Special
17 17429 Rayalaseema Express
18 18414 Puri - Paradip InterCity Express
19 15307 NAINITAL EXPRESS
20 74972 FKA FZR PASSENGER
21 18246 BKN BSP EXP
22 18310 Nagawali Express
23 16318 HIMSAGAR EXPRESS
24 51973 MTJ JP PASSENGER
25 16303 VANCHINAD EXPRESS
26 11123 Barauni-Gwalior Mail
27 22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bikaner SF Express
28 12531 Gorakhpur - Lucknow SF InterCity Express
29 12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express
30 12323 Howrah - New Delhi SF Express
31 13053 Howrah-Siuri Intercity Express
32 16215 CHAMUNDI EXPRESS
33 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI EXPRESS
34 64234 LKO BBK PASSENGER
35 12177 Chambal Express
36 22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chandigarh (Bi-weekly) SF Express
37 17610 Purna - Patna Express
38 71905 IDH BTE PASSENGER
39 66033 TPTY NLR PASSENGER
40 12130 AZAD HIND EXPRESS
41 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXPRESS
42 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX
43 22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP
44 18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Express
45 13106 Ballia-Sealdah Express
46 17640 Akola- Kacheguda Intercity Express
47 54238 FD MUR PASSENGER
48 15927 Kamakhya Dibrugarh Express
49 12976 Jaipur-Mysore SF Express
50 15696 Agartala Lumding MG Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!