All Trains arriving at Agra Cantt Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
12618 / MNGLA LKSDP EXP
12:05
12:10
12:10
12:15
13008 / U A TOOFAN EXP
11:50
12:15
11:50
12:15
11078 / JHELUM EXPRESS
13:30
13:35
13:30
13:35
12807 / VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP.
13:39
13:44
13:39
13:44
12626 / NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
14:05
14:10
14:05
14:10
51816 / AGC-JHS PASS
SRC
14:45
SRC
14:45
12641 / CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP
15:10
15:15
15:10
15:15
18478 / KALINGAUTKALEXP
15:15
15:23
15:15
15:23
22415 / SUPERFAST AC AP EXPRESS
15:40
15:45
15:40
15:45
64953 / AGC-NZM EMU
SRC
16:15
SRC
16:15
64160 / AGC-ETW MEMU
SRC
16:20
SRC
16:20
12716 / ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
16:20
16:25
16:20
16:25
18237 / BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
16:23
16:30
16:23
16:30
51815 / JHS-AGC PASS
12:40
DSTN
13:39
DSTN
64951 / BXN-AGC
15:25
DSTN
15:25
DSTN
64956 / TDL-AGC MEMU
15:05
DSTN
15:05
DSTN
51902 / DLI-AGC PASSENGER
13:25
DSTN
13:25
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
2 Palakkad to Palani Trains
3 Palakkad to Palani Trains
4 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
5 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
6 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
7 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
8 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
9 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
10 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
11 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
12 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
13 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
14 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
15 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
16 Katni to Katni South Trains
17 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
18 Palakkad to Palani Trains
19 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
20 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
21 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
22 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
23 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
24 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
25 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
26 Palakkad to Palani Trains
27 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
28 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
29 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
30 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
31 Dadar to Kudal Trains
32 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
33 Mangaon to Latur Trains
34 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
35 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
36 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
37 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
38 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
39 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
40 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
41 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
42 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
43 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
44 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
45 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
46 Palakkad to Palani Trains
47 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
48 Ldh to Pwg Trains
49 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
50 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
51 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
52 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
53 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
54 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
55 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
56 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
57 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
58 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
59 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
60 Dadar to Kudal Trains
61 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
62 Mangaon to Latur Trains
63 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
64 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
65 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
66 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
67 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
68 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
69 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
70 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
71 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
72 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
73 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
74 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
75 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
76 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
77 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
78 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
79 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
80 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
81 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
82 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
83 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
84 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
85 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
86 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
87 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
88 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
89 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
90 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
91 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
92 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
93 Mangaon to Latur Trains
94 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
95 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
96 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
97 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
98 Dadar to Kudal Trains
99 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
100 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
101 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
102 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
103 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
104 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
105 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
106 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
107 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
108 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
109 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
110 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
111 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
112 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR
2 25014 Corbett Park Link Express
3 15284 Janaki Express (UnReserved)
4 12921 FLYING RANEE EXPRESS
5 12433 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
6 66304 QLN CAPE PASSENGER
7 11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express (Via Panvel)
8 12410 Gondwana Express
9 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS
10 52454 Shimla Kalka NG Express
11 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS
12 75717 SGUJ BXT PASSENGER
13 12005 New Delhi-Kalka Shatabdi
14 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXPRESS
15 7507 Ak Qln Special
16 12868 Puducherry-Howrah (Aurobindo) Express
17 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRESSRES
18 58010 JJKR KGP PASSENGER
19 55725 NJP APDJ PASSENGER
20 12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express
21 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Town Express
22 12667 Chennai Egmore Nagercoil (Weekly) SF Express
23 14805 Barmer Ac Express
24 13252 Rajendra Nagar Islampur Express
25 64098 SSB NZM PASSENGER
26 12566 Bihar S Kranti
27 13168 AGC KOAA EXP
28 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP
29 2838 Puri Src Special
30 2509 Sbc Ghy Special
31 12394 Sampoorna Kranti Express
32 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
33 12775 COCANADA EXPRESS
34 22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express
35 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRES
36 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
37 13049 AMRITSAR EXP
38 11109 Jhansi-Lucknow Jn. Intercity Express
39 13106 Ballia-Sealdah Express
40 11453 Prerana Express
41 14526 Shri Ganganagar-Ambala Cantt InterCity Express
42 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS
43 12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express(Via Kacheguda)
44 57553 PRLI ADB PASSENGER
45 14315 Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express
46 19567 Vivek Express
47 11021 Tirunelveli Express
48 13104 BHAGIRATHI EXPRESS
49 12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail
50 17309 Yesvantpur Vasco da Gama Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!