All Trains arriving at Agra Cantt (rl) Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
11057 / AMRITSAR EXP
00:08
00:16
00:08
00:16
11058 / ASR CSMT EXPRESS
00:40
00:48
00:40
00:48
22182 / NZM-JBP DAILY EXP.
20:27
20:30
20:34
20:38
12001 / BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP
21:10
21:15
21:10
21:15
12404 / JP-ALD EXP
21:10
21:30
21:10
21:30
12616 / G T EXPRESS
21:35
21:40
21:35
21:40
12920 / MALWA EXPRESS
22:25
22:30
22:45
22:46
22692 / BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
22:49
22:50
22:49
22:50
12448 / U P S KRANTI EXP
23:05
23:10
23:05
23:10
12156 / SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP
23:20
23:23
23:20
23:23
12628 / NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
23:47
23:50
23:47
23:50
51831 / JHS-AGC
23:45
DSTN
00:40
DSTN
12179 / INTERCITY
21:55
DSTN
22:55
DSTN
51881 / GWL-AGC PASS
21:30
DSTN
22:30
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
2 Palakkad to Palani Trains
3 Palakkad to Palani Trains
4 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
5 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
6 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
7 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
8 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
9 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
10 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
11 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
12 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
13 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
14 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
15 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
16 Katni to Katni South Trains
17 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
18 Palakkad to Palani Trains
19 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
20 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
21 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
22 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
23 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
24 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
25 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
26 Palakkad to Palani Trains
27 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
28 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
29 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
30 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
31 Dadar to Kudal Trains
32 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
33 Mangaon to Latur Trains
34 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
35 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
36 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
37 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
38 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
39 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
40 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
41 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
42 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
43 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
44 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
45 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
46 Palakkad to Palani Trains
47 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
48 Ldh to Pwg Trains
49 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
50 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
51 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
52 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
53 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
54 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
55 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
56 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
57 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
58 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
59 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
60 Dadar to Kudal Trains
61 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
62 Mangaon to Latur Trains
63 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
64 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
65 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
66 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
67 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
68 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
69 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
70 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
71 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
72 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
73 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
74 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
75 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
76 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
77 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
78 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
79 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
80 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
81 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
82 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
83 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
84 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
85 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
86 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
87 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
88 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
89 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
90 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
91 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
92 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
93 Mangaon to Latur Trains
94 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
95 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
96 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
97 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
98 Dadar to Kudal Trains
99 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
100 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
101 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
102 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
103 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
104 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
105 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
106 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
107 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
108 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
109 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
110 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
111 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
112 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 14164 SANGAM EXPRESS
2 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRESSRES
3 19411 Ahmedabad - Ajmer InterCity Express
4 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
5 16022 Kaveri Express
6 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXPRESS
7 22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity Express
8 18240 Shivnath Express
9 12003 Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express
10 11051 Solapur-Kolhapur Express
11 53346 ALD CPU PASSENGER
12 19109 GUJARAT QUEEN
13 12606 PALLAVAN EXPRESS
14 18005 Samaleshwari Express
15 18503 VSKP SNSI EX
16 13141 Testa Torsa Express
17 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Express
18 16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur (Via Salem) Express
19 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRESSRES
20 16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
21 15666 Kamakhya - Dimapur BG Express
22 16202 Shimoga Town -Bangalore City InterCity Express
23 12476 Sarvodaya Express
24 19321 Indore-Rajendranagar Express (via Faizabad)
25 53135 SDAH RPH PASSENGER
26 55711 MLDT NJP PASSENGER
27 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXPRESS
28 12748 PALNADU EXPRESS
29 12605 PALLAVAN EXPRESS
30 22131 Gyan Ganga Express
31 17412 MAHALAXMI EXPRESS
32 15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express
33 9012 Pnbe Bdts Special
34 4051 Anvt Uhp Special
35 68736 BSP RIG PASSENGER
36 19226 Jammu Tawi - Bathinda Express
37 14005 LICHCHAVI EXPRESS
38 12833 Howrah Express
39 15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Weekly Express
40 12617 Mangala Ldweep EXPRESS
41 16614 Rajkot Express
42 12729 Pune Nanded Express
43 14553 HIMACHAL EXPRESS
44 12176 Chambal Express
45 15693 Barak Valley Express
46 79306 INDB RTM PASSENGER
47 74643 JUC ASR PASSENGER
48 16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express
49 51027 CSTM PVR PASSENGER
50 14036 DHAULADHAR EXPRESS

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!