All Trains arriving at Adra Junction Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
68055 / ASN TATA LOCAL
09:30
10:00
09:32
10:02
58604 / GOMO KGP PASSENGER
09:40
09:50
09:50
10:05
68018 / CKP GMO PASSENGER
09:35
10:05
09:35
10:05
15906 / DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS
10:00
10:05
10:00
10:05
12883 / SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL
10:51
10:55
10:51
10:55
22605 / PRR-VM WKLY EXP
11:20
11:25
11:20
11:25
22862 / SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
SRC
11:55
SRC
11:55
63594 / ASN-PRR MEMU PGR
12:00
12:10
12:00
12:10
68056 / TATA ASN LOCAL
12:05
12:15
12:05
12:15
12885 / SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP
12:20
12:25
12:20
12:25
58025 / KGP HTE PASSENGER
13:00
13:10
13:00
13:10
68077 / ADRA VAA LOCAL
SRC
13:35
SRC
13:35
12886 / BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX
14:01
14:06
14:01
14:06
58026 / HTE KGP PASSENGER
13:55
14:15
13:55
14:15
68066 / ASN ADRA LOCAL
12:30
DSTN
12:30
DSTN
58020 / ASN ADRA PASSENGER
13:25
DSTN
13:25
DSTN
22861 / SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
11:20
DSTN
11:20
DSTN
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
2 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
3 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
4 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
5 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
6 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
7 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
8 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
9 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
10 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
11 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
12 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
13 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
14 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
15 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
16 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
17 Mangaon to Latur Trains
18 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
19 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
22 Dadar to Kudal Trains
23 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
24 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
25 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
26 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
27 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
28 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
29 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
30 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
31 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
32 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
33 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
34 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
35 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
36 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
37 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
38 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
39 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
40 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
41 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
42 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
43 Mangaon to Latur Trains
44 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
45 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
46 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
47 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
48 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
49 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
50 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
51 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
52 Mangaon to Latur Trains
53 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
54 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
55 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
56 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
57 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
58 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
59 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
60 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
61 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
62 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
63 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
64 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
65 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
66 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
67 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
68 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
69 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
70 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
71 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
72 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
73 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
74 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
75 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
76 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
77 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
78 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
79 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
80 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
81 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
82 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
83 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
84 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
85 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
86 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
87 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
88 Lonavala to Ramdevra Trains
89 Mangaon to Latur Trains
90 Talcher Road to Sird Trains
91 Kalyan Junction to Hatkanagale Trains
92 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
93 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
94 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
95 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
96 Ankleshwar Junction to Haridwar Trains
97 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
98 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
99 Kanpur Central to Bharwa Sumerpur Trains
100 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
101 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
102 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
103 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
104 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
105 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
106 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
107 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
108 Jabalpur to Katra J&k Trains
109 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
110 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
111 Kharagpur Junction to Bokaro Steel City Trains
112 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 12110 PANCHAVTI EXPRESS
2 22602 Sainagar Shirdi-Chennai SF Weekly Express
3 7115 Hyb Qln Special
4 6625 Mas Cbe Express
5 57547 HYB PAU PASSENGER
6 12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Pratap Express
7 12806 Janmabhoomi Express
8 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
9 18508 Hirakund Express
10 12341 AGNIBINA EXPRESS
11 12683 Ernakulam Bangalore SF Express
12 12821 DHAULI EXPRESS
13 56885 TPTY VM PASSENGER
14 11265 AMBIKAPUR EXPRESS
15 18628 Ranchi-Howrah InterCity Express
16 12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express
17 5818 Dbb Apdj Special
18 14010 PATALKOT EXPRESS
19 12211 Muzaffarpur-Delhi Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express
20 54602 ASR SDLP PASSENGER
21 12981 Chetak Express
22 17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS
23 55714 RNY NJP PASSENGER
24 19327 Ratlam Udaipur City Express
25 55210 NKE SEE PASSENGER
26 12989 AJMER EXPRESS
27 12990 Ajmer-Dadar SF Express
28 15666 Kamakhya - Dimapur BG Express
29 59342 BINA RTM PASSENGER
30 12852 BILASPUR EXPRESSRES
31 12923 Indore - Nagpur Express
32 19020 DEHRADUN EXPRESS
33 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express
34 67296 VSKP RJY PASSENGER
35 15694 Barak Valley Express
36 24228 VARUNA EXPRESS
37 16321 Trivandrum Express
38 22213 SHM PNBE DURONT
39 13236 Danapur-Sahibganj InterCity
40 19569 Okha Varanasi Express
41 12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
42 55760 KIR TNPR PASSENGER
43 22458 Una Himachal-Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) SF Expres
44 18216 JAT DURG EXP
45 68730 DGG R PASSENGER
46 57311 TEL MRK PASSENGER
47 15001 Rapti Ganga Express
48 15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Express
49 12584 LJN DOUBLE DKR
50 16508 Jodhpur Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!