All Trains arriving at Abu Road (rl) Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
19028 / VIVEK EXPRESS
08:22
08:32
08:35
08:45
12547 / AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP
09:15
09:25
09:53
10:03
19707 / ARAVALI EXPRESS
09:57
10:07
09:57
10:07
11089 / BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
10:05
10:25
10:07
10:27
19403 / SULTANPUR EXP
10:23
10:33
10:23
10:33
19224 / JAT ADI EXPRESS
10:30
10:50
10:30
10:50
19412 / INTERCITY EXP
11:33
11:43
11:33
11:43
16534 / SBC BGKT EXP
11:40
11:55
11:40
11:55
19032 / YOGA EXPRESS
11:50
12:00
11:50
12:00
54804 / ADI - JU PASS
11:50
12:15
11:50
12:15
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
2 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
3 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
4 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
5 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
6 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
7 Dadar to Kudal Trains
8 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
9 Mangaon to Latur Trains
10 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
11 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
12 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
13 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
14 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
15 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
16 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
17 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
18 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
19 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
20 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
21 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
22 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
23 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
24 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
25 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
26 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
27 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
28 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
29 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
30 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
31 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
32 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
33 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
34 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
35 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
36 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
37 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
38 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
39 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
40 Mangaon to Latur Trains
41 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
42 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
43 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
44 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
45 Dadar to Kudal Trains
46 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
47 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
48 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
49 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
50 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
51 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
52 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
53 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
54 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
55 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
56 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
57 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
58 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
59 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
60 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
61 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
62 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
63 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
64 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
65 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
66 Mangaon to Latur Trains
67 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
68 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
69 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
70 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
71 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
72 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
73 New Jalpaiguri Junction to Paradip Trains
74 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
75 Mangaon to Latur Trains
76 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
77 Bhusaval Junction to Rameswaram Trains
78 Anantapur to Raybag Trains
79 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
80 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
81 Barrackpore to Jharsuguda Junction Trains
82 Dehradun to Pathankot Cantt Trains
83 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
84 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
85 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
86 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
87 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
88 Singrauli to Karwar Trains
89 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
90 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
91 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
92 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
93 Kosamba Jn to Sachin Trains
94 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
95 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
96 Hisar to Kasganj Jn Trains
97 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
98 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
99 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
100 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
101 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
102 Khandwa Junction to Rameswaram Trains
103 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
104 Vasai Road to Kudal Trains
105 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
106 Farrukhabad Junction to Kosi Kalan Trains
107 Kaptanganj Junction to Bhatni Junction Trains
108 Mukundarayapurm to Tirupati Trains
109 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
110 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
111 Lonavala to Ramdevra Trains
112 Mangaon to Latur Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 22454 RAJYA RANI EXPRESS
2 12250 New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Express
3 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI EXPRESSESS
4 51411 BAY DWR PASSENGER
5 29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link Express
6 11077 Jhelum Express
7 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP
8 74651 ASR DBNK PASSENGER
9 12398 MAHABODHI EXPRESS
10 64512 NLDM SRE PASSENGER
11 12384 INTERCITY EXPRESS
12 15941 Jhajha - Dibrugarh Weekly Express
13 6625 Mas Cbe Express
14 16345 NETRAVATI EXPRESS
15 14659 Malani Express
16 11065 DARBHANGA EXPRESS
17 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRESSRES
18 17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express
19 12363 Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly SF Intercity Express
20 12119 Amravati - Ajni (Nagpur) Intercity SF Express
21 12198 Gwalior Bhopal InterCity Express
22 58526 VSKP PSA PASSENGER
23 17481 Bilaspur-Tirupati Express
24 12177 Chambal Express
25 15034 Ramnagar - Haridwar Intercity Express
26 6306 Hyb Mas Superfast Special
27 12028 SHATABDI EXPRESS
28 12897 Puducherry-Bhubaneswar Express
29 12132 Sainagar Shirdi-Dadar Express
30 12669 Gangakaveri Express
31 18447 HIRAKHAND EXPRESS
32 16566 Mangalore Central - Yesvantpur Express
33 16186 Velankanni Express
34 53136 RPH SDAH PASSENGER
35 11423 Solapur - Hubli Express
36 18618 Ranchi-Howrah Intercity Express
37 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
38 12345 Saraighat Express
39 12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
40 116 Rn Ltt Special
41 12377 PADATIK EXPRESS
42 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS
43 16339 Nagarcoil Express
44 16041 Chennai Alappuzha (Alleppey) Express
45 12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Express
46 9722 Udz Jp Superfast Special
47 22476 Bikaner Ac Express
48 16180 MANNAI EXPRESS
49 12073 owrah-Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express
50 13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!