All Trains arriving at Abu Road (rl) Station in next few hours

Train No / Name:
Arr
Dept
Actual Arr
Actual Dept
14311 / BE -NBVJ EXP.
01:10
01:25
02:13
02:18
12989 / DDR AII SF EXP
02:40
02:50
02:40
02:50
12916 / ASHRAM EXPRESS
03:40
03:50
03:57
04:07
14708 / RANAKPUR EXPRES
04:28
04:38
04:28
04:38
22950 / DEE BDTS SF EXP
04:31
04:41
04:31
04:41
79438 / ABR - MSH DMU
SRC
05:00
SRC
05:00
19269 / PBR MOTIHARI EXP
05:30
05:40
05:30
05:40
17037 / SC-BKN EXP
05:55
06:05
05:55
06:05
12958 / ADI SJ RAJDHANI
06:01
06:05
06:05
06:09
Ads Spot

Data not available

Data not available.

# Search
1 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
2 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
3 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
4 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
5 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
6 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
7 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
8 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
9 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
10 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
11 Katni to Katni South Trains
12 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
13 Palakkad to Palani Trains
14 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
15 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
16 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
17 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
18 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
19 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
20 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
21 Palakkad to Palani Trains
22 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
23 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
24 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
25 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
26 Dadar to Kudal Trains
27 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
28 Mangaon to Latur Trains
29 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
30 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
31 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
32 Markapur Road to Tadepalligudem Trains
33 Visakhapatnam to Tiruvannamalai Trains
34 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
35 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
36 Thivim to Belgaum Trains
37 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
38 Kozhikode (calicut) to Ahmedabad Jn Trains
39 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
40 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
41 Palakkad to Palani Trains
42 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
43 Ldh to Pwg Trains
44 Varanasi to Haldwani Trains
45 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
46 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
47 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
48 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
49 Kurnool Town to Singarayakonda Trains
50 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
51 Pathankot to Kangra Mandir Trains
52 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
53 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
54 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
55 Dadar to Kudal Trains
56 Bhopal to Ashok Nagar Trains
57 Mangaon to Latur Trains
58 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
59 Cheoki to Pratapgarh Junction Trains
60 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
61 Dadar to Ernakulam Junction (south) Trains
62 Bangalore Cy Junction to Krishnarajapuram Trains
63 Chennai to Melmaruvattur Trains
64 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
65 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
66 Vasai Road to Falna Trains
67 Puducherry to Tiruchendur Trains
68 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
69 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
70 Mokameh Junction to Ludhiana Jn Trains
71 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
72 New Delhi to Haridwar Trains
73 Cuttack to Paradip Trains
74 H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Trains
75 Ongole to Rajamundry Trains
76 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
77 New Delhi to Jamnagar Trains
78 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
79 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
80 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
81 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
82 Vishakapatnam to Goa Trains
83 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
84 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
85 Erode Junction to Thrisur Trains
86 Belgaum to Puttur Trains
87 Samalkot Junction to Udupi Trains
88 Mangaon to Latur Trains
89 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
90 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
91 Pune Junction to Vindhyachal Trains
92 Katihar Junction to Sai P Nilayam Trains
93 Dadar to Kudal Trains
94 Muniguda to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
95 Vapi to Panvel Junction Trains
96 Beawar to Kuchaman City Trains
97 Howrah Junction to Garhwa Trains
98 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
99 Jalgaon Junction to Sangola Trains
100 Bijainagar to Saharanpur Trains
101 Sambalpur to Haridwar Trains
102 Hyderabad Kacheguda to Tatanagar Junction Trains
103 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
104 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
105 Faridabad to Kota Junction Trains
106 Nagpur to Pithapuram Trains
107 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
108 Bhadrakh (pq) to Chennai Central Trains
109 Patna Junction to Londa Junction Trains
110 H Nizamuddin to Sainagar Shirdi Trains
111 Bangalore City Junction to Udgir Trains
112 Kanpur Central to Mathura Junction Trains
# Train Code Train Name
1 12770 Seven Hills SF Express
2 54334 LKO BSB PASSENGER
3 12970 Jaipur-Coimbatore Express
4 16854 CHENNAI EXPRESS
5 12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI EXPRESS
6 16535 SOLAPUR EXPRESS
7 73911 SGG JMP PASSENGER
8 12535 Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express
9 21108 Bundelkhand Link Express
10 12760 CHARMINAR EXPRESS
11 17608 Tungabhadra Express
12 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS
13 22902 Udaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express
14 22602 Sainagar Shirdi-Chennai SF Weekly Express
15 19060 Jamnagar-Surat InterCity Express
16 14704 Lalgarh Jaisalmer Express
17 12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur SF Express
18 12667 Chennai Egmore Nagercoil (Weekly) SF Express
19 12841 Coromandal Express
20 64093 NZM SSB PASSENGER
21 12234 New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express
22 12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express
23 15118 GONDIA CPR EXPRESS
24 12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXPRESS
25 9805 Kota Uhp Special
26 22904 Bhuj - Bandra(T) AC Express
27 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS
28 22831 Howrah-Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam SF Express
29 56392 QLN ERS PASSENGER
30 2511 Pune Kyq Special
31 13149 Kanchankanya Express
32 11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express
33 12513 Secunderabad- Guwahati Express
34 12083 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
35 52244 ASSH IZN PASSENGER
36 14606 Amritsar - Lal Kuan Garib Rath Express
37 19405 AHMEDABAD AC EXPRESS
38 12887 Howrah-Puri Weekly SF Express
39 12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express
40 16129 Chennai Egmore-Tuticorin Link Express
41 16324 Shalimar - Trivandrum Central Express
42 12902 GUJARAT MAIL
43 22476 Bikaner Ac Express
44 16215 CHAMUNDI EXPRESS
45 19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Weekly Express
46 16182 SILAMBU EXPRESS
47 22823 Bbs Rajdhani Express
48 12961 Avantika Express
49 14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt Intercity Express
50 7208 Sc Bza Special

Now you check Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express train fare online without filling any data like Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express, class, date & fare type. We will show list of normal and tatkal fare for train Bareilly-NewDelhi Intercity Express. Best thing is that you would be able to get fares for Adult, Kids as well as senior citizen without any Hassle. This information would be available for all Indian Railways trains. Classes available on each train and their fares would be automatically shown. If certain classes are not available then you might expect empty fare box for that specific class. Now our website enables you to search trains seat availability, PNR Status Check to Live status check just on one simple click on our website. Train fares are latest addition on our website. Best thing is that if you don't know which train to book you can just use our A to B search facility which allows you to enter two stations names and then we will show you list of trains available on that route along with other details! Incase if there is no train available then you will get option to book Buses online!